crosser78 « 22-11-2009 om 13:41:15 »
volledige uitslag :
1 5 FOLGER, Jonas TEY RACING APRILIA GER 18 30:58,132 01:42,356 5 139,67 25
2 6 ZARCO, Johann WTR SAN MARINO T. APRILIA FRA 18 31:08,031 01:42,930 11 00:09,899 00:09,899 138,93 20
3 99 JACOBSEN,Patrick ASPAR CEV-CURVACERO APRILIA USA 18 31:15,625 01:43,061 6 00:17,493 00:07,594 138,37 16
4 25 VIÑALES,Maverick BLUSENS BQR APRILIA ESP 18 31:22,737 01:43,001 18 00:24,605 00:07,112 137,84 13
5 56 SEBESTYEN,Peter TEY RACING APRILIA HUN 18 31:26,466 01:43,649 18 00:28,334 00:03,729 137,57 11
6 80 DUNIKOWSKI,Clement PROVENCE MOTO SPORT APRILIA FRA 18 31:26,797 01:43,652 6 00:28,665 00:00,331 137,55 10
7 10 ONO,Hiroki B&B BATLLE FACTORY KTM JPN 18 31:29,183 01:43,643 10 00:31,051 00:02,386 137,37 9
8 23 VIÑALES,Isaac ASPAR CEV-CURVACERO APRILIA ESP 18 31:36,206 01:44,160 12 00:38,074 00:07,023 136,86 8
9 26 MARTIN,Adrián ASPAR CEV-CURVACERO APRILIA ESP 18 31:37,081 01:44,551 3 00:38,949 00:00,875 136,8 7
10 4 MONCAYO,Alberto ANDALUCIA APRILIA APRILIA ESP 18 31:38,231 01:44,635 18 00:40,099 00:01,150 136,72 6
11 36 PERELLO,Joan SAG-CASTROL HONDA ESP 18 31:38,451 01:44,226 3 00:40,319 00:00,220 136,7 5
12 89 VAN DER MARK,Michael DUTCH RACING TEAM HONDA NED 18 31:47,161 01:44,693 7 00:49,029 00:08,710 136,08 4
13 37 ROSELL,Johnny BLUSENS BQR APRILIA ESP 18 31:48,664 01:44,293 15 00:50,532 00:01,503 135,97 3
14 8 HIURA,Dajirod TEAM ARC HONDA JPN 18 31:49,550 01:44,816 17 00:51,418 00:00,886 135,91 2
15 88 PARZIANI,Massimo RACING TEAM GABRIELL APRILIA ITA 18 31:53,816 01:45,055 7 00:55,684 00:04,266 135,61 1
16 20 SCHOLTZ,Matheuw HUNE RT-RZT R. APRILIA RSA 18 31:56,951 01:45,029 7 00:58,819 00:03,135 135,38
17 74 TORTOSA,Pau ASPAR CEV-CURVACERO APRILIA ESP 18 31:58,510 01:45,137 13 01:00,378 00:01,559 135,27
18 11 AJO,Niklas AJO MOTORSPORT DERBI FIN 18 32:00,868 01:44,696 17 01:02,736 00:02,358 135,11
19 57 FINSTERBUSCH,Toni FREUDENBERG R.T. KTM GER 18 32:02,558 01:45,178 12 01:04,426 00:01,690 134,99
20 96 ROSSI,Louis TEAM AX'CLR KTM FRA 18 32:02,607 01:44,623 12 01:04,475 00:00,049 134,99
21 7 TAROZZI, Mattia TEAM SACHSENRING APRILIA ITA 18 32:02,711 01:45,091 17 01:04,579 00:00,104 134,98
22 17 LOPEZ,Eduard TCR COMPETICION APRILIA ESP 18 32:03,036 01:44,792 12 01:04,904 00:00,325 134,96
23 52 HUBSCH,Eric TEAM SACHSENRING APRILIA GER 18 32:06,414 01:44,705 17 01:08,282 00:03,378 134,72
24 65 LEIGH-SMITH,Blake DEGRAAF GRAND PRIX J APRILIA AUS 18 32:08,268 01:45,399 17 01:10,136 00:01,854 134,59
25 12 GABRIELLI,Matteo R.T. GABRIELLI APRILIA ITA 18 32:08,508 01:45,162 11 01:10,376 00:00,240 134,57
26 77 MACKENZIE,Taylor KRP BRADLEY SMITH R. HONDA GBR 18 32:10,793 01:45,784 12 01:12,661 00:02,285 134,41
27 34 GARCIA,Edgar MONLAU COMPETICION KTM ESP 18 32:28,116 01:45,983 17 01:29,984 00:17,323 133,22
28 90 SZALAÏ,Kevin EQ.FR.VITESSE ESPOIR HONDA FRA 18 32:28,138 01:46,550 4 01:30,006 00:00,022 133,22
29 13 ALARTE,Antonio TEY RACING APRILIA ESP 18 32:42,065 01:46,335 4 01:43,933 00:13,927 132,27
30 22 STIZZA,Nicolás GRILLINI RACING TEAM APRILIA ITA 17 31:16,825 01:44,902 17 -1 Lap -1 Lap 130,6
31 69 GARCIA,Miguel AGUILA RACING TEAM APRILIA ESP 17 31:41,451 01:46,760 8 -1 Lap 00:24,626 128,9
Not Classified:. 46 MAESTRO,Iván HUNE RT-RZT R. APRILIA ESP 13 22:55,491 01:44,655 10 -5 Lap 12 Lap 136,27
. 14 KHAIRUDDIN,MuhammadT ZE.Y RACING APRILIA MAL 7 13:38,968 01:45,146 5 -11 Lap -6 Lap 123,24
. 83 MORBIDELLI,Franco ASPAR CEV-CURVACERO APRILIA ITA 6 10:42,735 01:44,656 6 -12 Lap -1 Lap 134,59
. 31 DALMAU,Jordi SAG-CASTROL HONDA ESP 6 10:55,184 01:46,189 6 -12 Lap 00:12,449 132,04
. 95 LINDROTH,Eric MOTORCYCLE COMP.SERV HONDA SWE 6 10:55,246 01:46,626 6 -12 Lap 00:00,062 132,02
. 24 RODRIGUEZ,Josep MONLAU COMPETICION KTM ESP 6 10:55,470 01:46,148 4 -12 Lap 00:00,224 131,98
. 9 SAVADORI,Lorenzo TEY RACING APRILIA ITA 4 07:04,560 01:43,378 4 -14 Lap -2 Lap 135,84
. 68 SCOTT,Glenn J. SAG-CASTROL HONDA AUS 4 07:19,583 01:46,301 3 -14 Lap 00:15,023 131,2
. 45 GRUNWALD,Luca FREUDENBERG R.T. SEEL 125 GER 3 05:23,997 01:44,958 3 -15 Lap -1 Lap 133,5
. 28 LE COQUEN,Steven VILLIER TEAM COMP. HONDA FRA 3 05:55,448 01:48,007 3 -15 Lap 00:31,451 121,69
. 44 OLIVEIRA,Miguel A. BLUSENS BQR APRILIA POR 3 06:59,853 01:44,339 2 -15 Lap 01:04,405 103,02
. 85 FRITZ,Marvin LHF-PROJECT R.T. HONDA GER 1 01:57,703 FIRST LAP 1 -17 Lap -2 Lap 122,49
. 64 GRABIELLI,Tommaso RACING TEAM GABRIELL APRILIA ITA 1 01:57,703 FIRST LAP -17 Lap -16 Lap 122,49