crosser78 « 09-10-2011 om 13:30:29 »
uitslag race :
1 5 FENATI,Romano Gabrielli Racing Aprilia ITA 18 28:27,890 01:34,140 10 134,28 25
2 3 RINS,Alex Catalunya Caixa Reps Derbi SPA 18 28:29,940 01:34,249 9 00:02,050 00:02,050 134,11 20
3 23 ANTONELLI,Niccolo Gabrielli Racing Aprilia ITA 18 28:31,043 01:34,229 11 00:03,153 00:01,103 134,03 16
4 7 MARQUEZ,Alex Catalunya Caixa Reps Derbi SPA 18 28:40,710 01:34,585 6 00:12,820 00:09,667 133,27 13
5 41 BAGNAIA,Francesco Catalunya Caixa Reps Derbi ITA 18 28:48,103 01:34,357 3 00:20,213 00:07,393 132,7 11
6 22 AMATO,Luca ADAC Nordrhein S.T. Aprilia GER 18 28:50,759 01:35,101 11 00:22,869 00:02,656 132,5 10
7 74 CALIA,Kevin MGP Racing-2B Aprilia ITA 18 28:50,811 01:35,272 6 00:22,921 00:00,052 132,5 9
8 94 POPOV,Miroslav Team Ellegi Racing Aprilia CZE 18 28:51,897 01:34,818 11 00:24,007 00:01,086 132,41 8
9 9 NAVARRO,Jorge Curvacero Aprilia SPA 18 28:57,640 01:35,616 5 00:29,750 00:05,743 131,98 7
10 10 FINSTERBUSCH,Toni Freudenberg R.T. KTM GER 18 29:11,097 01:35,910 3 00:43,207 00:13,457 130,96 6
11 57 GRANADO,Eric Mir Racing Aprilia BRA 18 29:11,274 01:36,036 15 00:43,384 00:00,177 130,95 5
12 89 FRASER,Rogers Steps Found.KRP Aprilia GBR 18 29:11,516 01:35,884 5 00:43,626 00:00,242 130,93 4
13 76 ONO,Hiroki Rumi 125GP Team Rumi JAP 18 29:18,419 01:36,512 16 00:50,529 00:06,903 130,42 3
14 17 McPHEE,John Steps Found.KRP Aprilia GBR 18 29:18,474 01:36,319 5 00:50,584 00:00,055 130,41 2
15 25 RUIZ,Dani Larresport Honda SPA 18 29:18,805 01:36,804 16 00:50,915 00:00,331 130,39 1
16 66 ALT,Florian Freudenberg Racing T KTM GER 18 29:35,516 01:37,692 11 01:07,626 00:16,711 129,16
17 37 RODRIGUEZ,Pedro Turismo de Aragon Aprilia SPA 18 29:35,532 01:37,301 4 01:07,642 00:00,016 129,16
18 32 CARRASCO,Ana Team Gobayu-Hype Aprilia SPA 18 29:35,819 01:37,273 7 01:07,929 00:00,287 129,14
19 86 FLATHAUG,Henning Spring Energy Honda NOR 18 29:37,990 01:36,790 11 01:10,100 00:02,171 128,98
20 58 GUEVARA,Juanfran Team Murcia Pramac Aprilia SPA 18 29:42,374 01:34,397 4 01:14,484 00:04,384 128,66
21 20 GONZALEZ,Rubén Halcourier Wild Wolf Aprilia SPA 18 29:43,193 01:37,562 10 01:15,303 00:00,819 128,6
22 21 VAN DE BUNT,Jerry Jerrys Racing Team Honda NED 18 29:43,288 01:37,983 7 01:15,398 00:00,095 128,6
23 72 CAPPELLA,Alessio MC Tenni Treviso Sherco M3 ITA 18 29:48,668 01:38,088 9 01:20,778 00:05,380 128,213
24 75 LEVY,Jordan GP Junior T.Motarno Honda FRA 18 29:53,752 01:38,481 13 01:25,862 00:05,084 127,85
25 95 MAYER,Julian Marushin Aprilia AUT 18 29:55,157 01:38,165 18 01:27,267 00:01,405 127,75
26 90 GYUTAI,Adrian Adrenalin H-Moto Tea Honda HUN 18 29:55,403 01:38,309 18 01:27,513 00:00,246 127,73
27 12 MEYER,Emil M. Nordgren Racing Honda DEN 17 29:07,082 01:41,423 15 -1 Lap -1 Lap 123,97
28 24 TASIA,Rodink Promeno Honda NED 17 29:21,312 01:41,836 4 -1 Lap 00:14,230 122,97
29 87 GIACOMINI,Paolo Gabrielli Racing Aprilia ITA 17 29:54,343 01:38,185 14 -1 Lap 00:33,031 120,71
Not Classified:
. 29 ROBERTS,Joe MIC Engineering MIC GP USA 16 27:08,189 01:39,387 5 -2 Lap -1 Lap 125,2
. 28 HANIKA,Karel Moto FGR FGR GP CZE 13 22:32,033 01:38,354 11 -5 Lap -3 Lap 122,5
. 99 DEROUE,Scot Jan Bakker Autos Honda NED 4 06:45,249 01:38,680 3 -14 Lap -9 Lap 125,75
. 30 HELLBERG,Linus Team Hellberg Honda SWE 1 01:50,849 START -17 Lap -3 Lap 114,93
Not Started:
. 96 HARRYSSON,Linus Team Nordgren Racing Honda SWE