crosser78 « 13-11-2011 om 14:12:39 »
uitslag race Valencia :
1 44 OLIVEIRA,Miguel Monlau Engineering Honda POR 18 31:51,108 01:43,512 14 135,8 Dun 25 M3
2 28 RODRIGUEZ,Josep Wild Wolf-Racc MS SPA 18 31:57,038 01:43,808 14 00:05,930 00:05,930 135,38 Dun 20 GP
3 23 MARQUEZ,Alex Catalunya Caixa Reps SPA 18 32:05,768 01:44,684 17 00:14,660 00:08,730 134,76 Dun 16 GP
4 42 RINS,Alex Catalunya Caixa Reps SPA 18 32:09,034 01:44,082 10 00:17,926 00:03,266 134,54 Dun 13 GP
5 59 ANTONELLI,Niccolo Italia Gabrielli ITA 18 32:09,373 01:44,331 18 00:18,265 00:00,339 134,51 Dun 11 GP
6 41 BAGNAIA,Francesco Catalunya Caixa Reps ITA 18 32:15,843 01:44,810 9 00:24,735 00:06,470 134,06 Dun 10 GP
7 61 SISSIS,Arthur Red Bull Ajo MS AUS 18 32:23,462 01:45,322 17 00:32,354 00:07,619 133,54 Dun 9 GP
8 57 GRANADO,Eric Mir Racing BRA 18 32:28,698 01:45,856 12 00:37,590 00:05,236 133,18 Dun 8 GP
9 88 PARZIANI,Massimo Faenza Racing ITA 18 32:28,955 01:45,618 13 00:37,847 00:00,257 133,16 Dun 7 GP
10 98 WAYNE,Ryan KRP/Steps Found. GBR 18 32:29,483 01:45,344 12 00:38,375 00:00,528 133,12 Dun 6 GP
11 89 ROGERS,Fraser KRP/ R.Steps Found. GBR 18 32:31,950 01:45,321 12 00:40,842 00:02,467 132,96 Dun 5 GP
12 77 RYDE,Kyle Team RS Racing Honda GBR 18 32:32,018 01:45,679 17 00:40,910 00:00,068 132,95 Dun 4 GP
13 25 FUJII,Kenta CIP-TSR Honda JPN 18 32:32,726 01:45,563 17 00:41,618 00:00,708 132,9 Dun 3 M3
14 10 MIGNO,Andrea AgoraR.-Curvacero ITA 18 32:32,798 01:46,284 10 00:41,690 00:00,072 132,9 Dun 2 GP
15 94 SCHOUTEN,Bryan Dutch Racing T. Honda NED 18 32:34,832 01:45,350 12 00:43,724 00:02,034 132,76 Dun 1 GP
16 9 NAVARRO,Jorge Curvacero SPA 18 32:35,259 01:45,251 10 00:44,151 00:00,427 132,73 Dun GP
17 82 RAY,Bradley SP 125 Honda GBR 18 32:35,842 01:45,972 12 00:44,734 00:00,583 132,69 Dun GP
18 97 VIERGE,Xavi Racc Honda Honda SPA 18 32:52,931 01:46,967 10 01:01,823 00:17,089 131,54 Dun M3
19 13 GUIVER,Rob SP125 Racing Honda GBR 18 32:52,969 01:46,777 17 01:01,861 00:00,038 131,54 Dun GP
20 75 GARCIA,Francisco Grifull-O2 Honda Honda SPA 18 32:53,472 01:47,086 11 01:02,364 00:00,503 131,51 Dun M3
21 24 GONZALEZ,Rubén Wild Wolf-MS SPA 18 33:09,749 01:47,557 15 01:18,641 00:16,277 130,43 Dun GP
22 37 RODRIGUEZ,Pedro Turismo Aragón-T. DV SPA 18 33:09,929 01:47,977 13 01:18,821 00:00,180 130,42 Dun GP
23 22 RUIZ,Daniel Larresport Honda SPA 18 33:11,094 01:47,344 10 01:19,986 00:01,165 130,34 Dun GP
24 95 POPOV,Miroslav Ellegi Racing CZE 18 33:15,260 01:48,380 5 01:24,152 00:04,166 130,07 Dun GP
25 45 WAKEFIELD,Philip PWR/Sandbach Scrap M GBR 18 33:15,384 01:48,476 12 01:24,276 00:00,124 130,06 Dun GP
26 65 OTTL,Philipp Team HP-Moto KTM GER 18 33:17,141 01:47,844 15 01:26,033 00:01,757 129,95 GP
27 91 SYUNYA,Mori Team Nobby Honda JPN 18 33:17,143 01:47,892 14 01:26,035 00:00,002 129,95 Dun GP
28 72 RAFFIN,Jesko Team HP-Moto KTM SWI 18 33:21,329 01:48,504 12 01:30,221 00:04,186 129,68 GP
29 46 DANILO,Jules FuryJunior T. KTM FRA 18 33:21,910 01:48,279 18 01:30,802 00:00,581 129,64 Dun GP
30 30 BOULOM,Enzo Eq.France Vitesse Es Honda FRA 18 33:38,404 01:49,154 11 01:47,296 00:16,494 128,58 Dun GP
31 93 ARCIERO,Benedetto Ellegi Racing FRA 18 33:38,550 01:49,238 12 01:47,442 00:00,146 128,57 Dun GP
32 40 CREMADES,Aitor Team Quinto SPA 18 33:38,884 01:49,165 16 01:47,776 00:00,334 128,55 Dun GP
33 32 CARRASCO,Ana Hype Energy-Gobayu.c SPA 18 33:38,979 01:49,484 11 01:47,871 00:00,095 128,54 Dun GP
34 55 MEDINA,Alejandro 250 4T SPA 17 32:46,672 01:52,510 16 -1 Lap -1 Lap 124,63 Dun M3
35 18 RANKIN,Samuel BRP Racing AUS 17 32:58,543 01:53,070 11 -1 Lap 00:11,871 123,88 Dun GP
36 33 GRANTON,Fausto RCSport Honda ARG 16 33:01,475 01:56,058 16 -2 Lap -1 Lap 116,42 Dun GP
37 26 SAEZ,Daniel T.JJSaez Motorrad SPA 14 32:02,653