250cc schreef 10-11-14 om 20:32:42
Zie Jasper nu ook op de deelnemerslijst staan voor de races in Valencia komend weekend. Op de KRP/KTM.
1 0 Jasper Iwema NED KRP Abbink KTM FTR
2 2 Remy Gardner AUS CALVO TEAM KTM
3 6 Maria Herrera Muñoz SPA Junior Team Estrella Galicia 0.0 Honda
4 7 Adam Norrodin MAL SIC-AJO KTM
5 8 Jorel Boerboom NED RV RACING SUTER HONDA
6 9 Jorge Navarro Sánchez SPA MARC VDS RACING TEAM KALEX KTM
7 10 David Sanchis Martinez SPA CUNA DE CAMPEONES MIR RACING KTM
8 11 Albert Arenas Ovejero SPA CALVO TEAM
9 15 Vicente Perez Selfa SPA CUNA DE CAMPEONES MIR RACING
10 16 Andrea Migno ITA Team Aspar-VR46 Kalex
11 17 Edgar Gallipoli VEN Venezuela Racing Team Kalex KTM
12 18 Xavi Cardelus Garcia AND cardelus-bst KTM
13 19 Gabriel Rodrigo Castillo ARG RBA Racing Team KTM
14 20 Fabio Quartararo FRA Junior Team Estrella Galicia 0.0 Honda
15 21 Hugo Casadesus FRA PMS CIP KTM KALEX
16 23 Marlon Velandia VEN Venezuela Racing Team Kalex KTM
17 24 Marcos Ramirez Fernandez SPA MACHADO-CAME IODA-HONDA
18 26 Daniel Saez Gutierrez SPA TMR-MAHINDRA-SALUD EN CASA SPORT TEAM MAHINDRA
19 27 Takuma Kunimine JPN PMU 7C TSR/HONDA
20 28 Bradley Ray GBR KRP/FABRACING FTR/KTM
21 29 Juanjo Nuñez Sanchez SPA RBA Racing Team KTM
22 31 Raúl Fernández González SPA MS Racing KTM
23 33 Sena Yamada JPN F.C.C.TSR Honda TSR/Honda
24 34 Daniel Costilla USA LARRESPORT HONDA BRADOL FTR-HONDA
25 35 Anthony Groppi ITA SIC 58 SQUADRA CORSE KTM
26 36 Max Enderlein GER dVRacing - ADAC Sachsen LZ KTM
27 37 Mochamad Nurgianto INA Motorrika
28 38 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN PMS CIP HONDA
29 41 Marc García Ferrandiz SPA BIANCHI MOTO SPORT BMS
30 43 Jeremy Manuel Bernet Valido SPA Lozano-GPD Honda
31 44 Aron Canet Barbero SPA PROMORACING HONDA
32 46 Nicolo Bulega ITA CALVO TEAM KTM
33 47 Aaron Polanco Muñoz SPA Team Aspar-Proto-Tech Kalex
34 48 Alexis Masbou FRA Saxoprint RTG Honda
35 50 Hiroki Ono JPN Honda Team Asia TSR/HONDA
36 52 Alessandro Delbianco ITA TM Racing TM Racing
37 54 Jacopo Cretaro ITA TMR-Mahindra Mahindra
38 55 Topan Sucipto INA Motorrika
39 58 Tony Arbolino ITA SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE KTM
40 64 Gabriele Ruju ITA PROMORACING HONDA
41 67 Gerard Riu I Male SPA dVRacing KTM
42 68 John Mc Phee GBR Saxoprint RTG honda
43 69 Wayne Ryan GBR CALVO TEAM KTM
44 71 Thomas E. Van Leeuwen NED 71WorkX.com Racing Honda
45 72 Christoph Beinlich GER Eulenstein-Beinlich-RTG FTR Honda
46 73 Davide Pizzoli ITA dVRacing-BZM KTM
47 74 Soushi Mihara JPN H43TEAM BLUMAQ TALASUR KTM
48 79 Maximilian Kappler GER Saxoprint RTG FTR-Honda
49 80 Loic Arbel FRA EQUIPE DE FRANCE honda tsr
50 84 Loris Cresson BEL RBA RACING TEAM FTR-HONDA
51 85 Pedro Nuno Romero Barbosa POR MACHADO-OLIVEIRA SCOHOOL FTR-HONDA
52 88 Hafiza Rofa MAL SIC-AJO KTM
53 90 Boulom Enzo FRA MG Competition HONDA
54 91 Martin Vanhaeren BEL H43TEAM BLUMAQ-TALASUR SUTER
55 93 Ramdan Rosli MAL PETRONAS AHM MALAYSIA KTM
56 96 Jonas Geitner GER Freudenberg Racing Team KTM
57 97 Luca Marini ITA Team Aspar-VR46 Kalex
58 99 Bo Bendsneyder NED Dutch Racing Team FTR